Christina Akin
Speech
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1310
Amber Blair
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2120
Meghan Bodenmiller
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2110
William Caldwell
Superintendent
716-736-7222
Sara Fisher
Nurse
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7227
Adriel Gestwicki
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1100
Emily Gollnitz
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2140
Wendy Graham
PK-3 Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1330
Pamela Gross
School Social Worker
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7225
Rebecca Humbert
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1120
Hannah Johnston
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2101
Karen Kondrick
Computer Skills/Library
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1300
Olivia Lynn
RTI and Special Education
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2160
Victoria Mazurkiewicz
Music
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1210
Erika Meredith
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2130
James Morrison
Head of Transportation
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2810
Denine Noonan
RtI and Special Education Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x2180
John Norton
Head of Maintenance
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7229
Micah Oldham
PK-6 Principal
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7224
Alberta Parker
Art
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1250
Danni Riley
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1090
Cassandra Rosage
PK-3 Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1140
Bradley Rowe
PE Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1172
Shannon Rowe
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1130
Lisa Sabella
RTI and Special Education Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1080
Kristi Sanderson
PK-4 Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1150
Jennifer Shearer
Cafeteria Manager
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7233
Brooklynn Smiley
RtI and Special Education Teacher
716-736-2631 x2080
Caitlon Smith
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1110
Michelle Waters
TOSA (Teacher on Special Assignment)
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7231
OT TBD
Occupational Therapy
Elementary
716-736-2631 x1340
Kati Winterburn
School Psychologist
Elementary
716-736-2631 x7226